MYNDLISTASKÓLINN
Í
REYKJAVÍK
Um skólann
Dagskóli
Námskeið
Samstarf
Dagatal
Myndir
Útskriftarverk
Sækja um
English
M
Í
R
Menu
Námskeiðalisti
Útskriftarverk
Allir árgangar
↓
↑
Allir árgangar
2021
2020
Allar deildir
↓
↑
Allar deildir
Fornám
Listnámsbraut
Myndlist
Listmálarabraut
Keramikbraut
Teiknibraut
Textílbraut
Hulda Katarína Sveinsdóttir
Silja Rut Sveinsdóttir
Adam Sigurðsson
Birta Marín Guðfinnsdóttir
Melkorka Matthíasdóttir
Ásthildur Ómarsdóttir
Gunnlaug Helga Ásgeirsdóttir
Hugi Freyr Álfgeirsson
Ágúst Elí Ásgeirsson
Rakel Ómarsdóttir
Sigurjón Hrafn Hrannarsson
Þórir Gunnarsson
Charlotte Björg Vadeboncoeur Launoy
Auður Mist Halldórsdóttir
Glódís Erla Ólafsdóttir
Arngrímur Gíslason
Vala Birna Árnadóttir
Elís Gunnarsdóttir
Þorbjörg Ester Finnsdóttir
Þuríður Elvu Hannesdóttir
Flóki Sigurjónsson
Emil Gunnarsson
Camille Sidonie Kerker
Helgi Þorleifur Þórhallsson
Gabríel Backman Waltersson
Jóhann Axelsson
Ólöf Ágústína Stefánsdóttir
ESMÓ (Elín Sigríður María Ólafsdóttir)
Steinn Logi Björnsson
Alexandra Björg Vilhjálmsdóttir
Drífa Líftóra Thoroddsen
Haraldur Björn Sverrisson
Anna Ólöf Jansdóttir
Melkorka Milla Stefánsdóttir
Sóley Lúsía Jónsdóttir
Dagur Sölvi Halldórsson
Teitur Emil Vahapassi
Ísold Wilberg
Ójón (Jón Óskar Arason)
Lára Kristín Óskarsdóttir
Freydís Eva Garðarsdóttir
Matthías Löve
Birta Dröfn Kristjánsdóttir
Felix Manúel Bjarnason
Gísli Dan Einarsson
KASÍ (Ísak Sævarsson)
Sigríður Freyja Ævarsdóttir
VÖG (Vilmundur Örn Gunnarsson)
Halldór Falur Halldórsson
Sif Stefánsdóttir
Andrea Elizabeth Gavern
Tihomira Mitkova Toleva
Marie Klith Harðardóttir
Berglind Sigursveinsdóttir
Vigdís Diljá Hartmannsdóttir
Svanbjörg Helena Jónsdóttir
Kara Lind Johnsdóttir
María Zahida Uz-Zaman
Rakel Arndal
Isabel Anne Fisk Baruque
Ragna Reynisdóttir
Valdís Ósk Grétarsdóttir
Kolbeinn Jón Magnússon
Joana Íngride Silva Ducamp
Kristjana Elva Karlsdóttir
Sindri Franz Pálsson
Pálmi Kormákur Baltasarsson
Guðlín Theódórsdóttir
Rúrí Sigríðardóttir Kommata
Haukur Þorsteinsson
Kolbeinn Egill Þrastarson
Anna Halldóra Kjartansdóttir
Svana Fanney Karlsdóttir
Olympia (Snædís Ósk Egilsdóttir)
Judith Amalía Jóhannsdóttir
Ása Diljá Pétursdóttir
Guðný Margrét Eyjólfsdóttir
Þórdís Lilja Samsonardóttir
Martyna Laura Kapszukiewicz
Deepa Radhakrishna Iyengar
Marta Lind Vilhjálmsdóttir
Oliver Devaney
Stefanía Hugljúf Snæland Jósefsdóttir
Einar Óli Benediktsson
Friðrika Björnsdóttir
Guðlín Theodórsdóttir
Daníel Andri Cabrera
Árni Valur Axfjörð
Aldís Yngvadóttir
Sofía E. Villanueva Cataldi
Guðný Maren Valsdóttir
Claudia Mrugowski
Sigríður Freyja Ævarsdóttir
Virág Rita Percze
Þorbjörn Monchia Daníelsson
Ása Kolbrún Ásmundsdóttir
Embla María Arnarsdóttir
Steinunn Bjarnadóttir
Þorsteinn Páll Leifsson
Júlía Sól Kristinsdóttir
Íris María Leifsdóttir
Styrmir Þór Hafrúnarson
Máni Helgason
Sindri „Sparkle“ Freyr Bjarnason
Ráðhildur Ólafsdóttir
Lúkas Stefán Regal
Lilja Reykdal Snorradóttir
Freyr Jónsson
Blanca Lára Castañeda Bjarnarson
Marín Björt Valtýsdóttir
Kristmundur Gíslason
Marta Heiðarsdóttir
Sigríður Vala Vignisdóttir
Eiríkur Anthony Davíðsson Lynch
Patricia Anna Þormar
Cristina Ísabel Agueda
Jónína Rósa Hjartardóttir
Guðný Sif Gunnarsdóttir
Ingi Rúnar Kjartansson
Mirjam Maeekalle
Agnes E. Hlynsdóttir
Katla Björk Gunnarsdóttir
Sjöfn María Guðmundsdóttir
Heiða Maack
Guðbrandur Aron Gíslason
Maya Takahashi
Erla Sverrisdóttir
Sigrún Birna Pétursdóttir Einarsson
Álfrún Laufeyjardóttir
Fanný Ösp Hjálmarsdóttir
Ragnheiður Íris Ólafsdóttir
Ævar Uggason
Katrín Vigfúsdóttir
Hlynur Steinsson
Valdís Ólafsdóttir
Hlynur Arnarson
Tómas van Oosterhout
Valgarður Bent Jónsson
Antonía Bergþórsdóttir
Við notum vafrakökur á vefsvæðinu til þess að tryggja bestu mögulegu upplifun notenda.
Lesa meira
Samþykkja
Hafna